BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS

Sunday, June 7, 2009

Sleepover At Aina's


we as in me, ija and fyna were having a sleepover at aina's.
fyna went back at 3 p.m. today.
so, while waiting for my mom to pick me up, aina and i decided to make a video.
the video was taken by ija.
so, here is the video.
enjoy !! =)
warning ; before u click the play button, i warn u to buy an ear pluck. HAHA =D



video

told u to buy an ear pluck. =P btw, we know our voice are not that great.
but, who cares. this video was made juz for fun. LOL ;)

7 comments:

Aina said...

hahaa, that was fun! ;D

adilahalim ; said...

is thaaat aaaaina ? hehe.
cool la u guys.
ceh,jelessss i nok.
haha! :D

afinatales said...

u guys were great wished i could join. aha. tp aina mcm tgh mengaji cuz she was reading. hehe. but u guys were great

saraosman said...

lala ; thnx lalaink =D

fyna ; i think that if u were there, we would be superb ^^,

MoShed said...

just drop by from some 'blog jumping'..

uiks, another yuna?

saraosman said...

thnx fer dropping by MoShed

finifreak said...

u can sing ? wooo ~ i didnt know that ! hahaha xx